Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: María Rita Mariano

Age: 46, born 19 September 1977

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

23 votes
Great Brazilian Female Singers (70 items)
list by Nusch
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
22 votes
My girls ♥ Favorite Female Singers (77 items)
list by Nusch
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
20 votes
Vozes Femininas (26 items)
list by Leonardo Ribeiro
Published 15 years, 6 months ago 12 comments
2 votes
Trajetória no JT - Duo VS (9 items)
list by Silvia
Published 13 years ago 1 comment

Maria Rita Videos

MARIA RITA Muito Pouco

78 Views

Added 14 years ago




Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Brazil (2), Samba (2), MPB (2), Female (1), Woman (1), Brazilian (1), Female Vocalist (1)
My tags: Add tags

Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Maria Rita (2004)
Rating:
8.8
14 own
2. Samba Meu (2007)
Rating:
7.6
8 own
Rating:
8.1
8 own
Rating:
10
4 own
5. Elo (2011)
Rating:
5
2 own




Movies

1 want to see




TV

Rating:
9
1 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

nand 1 year, 9 months ago
WesCore voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Nusch added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
Great Brazilian Female Singers (70 person items)

" Não vale a pena (2003)"


irishblue 8 years ago