Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maria Constaninos Menounos

Age: 45, born 8 June 1978

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kevin Undergaro


Lists

193 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 14 comments
179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
156 votes
I Wish I Was The Host (128 items)
list by mojack
Published 13 years ago 10 comments
105 votes
Those women just kill me! (44 items)
list by nabilinho
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 8 comments
103 votes
Olive Skin Beauties (136 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 5 comments

Maria Menounos Videos

Maria Menounos Is Tight & Can Take A Punch - CONAN on TBS

562 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

58 votes
54 votes
42 votes
42 votes
37 votes

Description: American actress, journalist, television host and occasional professional wrestler of Greek descent. She is known in the United States for her appearances as a TV correspondent for Today, Access Hollywood, Extra, and abroad for co-hosting the Eurovision Song Contest 2006 in Athens, Greece. Menounos was born in Medford, Massachusetts, to Greek immigrant parents. She is fluent in the Greek language. She attended the Dormition of the Virgin Mary Greek Orthodox Church in Somerville, Massachusetts and Medford High School in Medford, Massachusetts. In 1996 she won the title of Miss Massachusetts Teen USA. Menounos attended Boston's ... (more)
Tags: Actress (25), Brunette (9), Greek (6), American (6), Beautiful (5), Born 1978 (3), Female (3), European (2), Top 99 Most Desirable Women (2), 1978 (2), Cute (2), I Would Do Her (1), Donk (1), Smile (1), Brown Eyes (1), Usa (1), Born In 1978 (1), One Tree Hill (1), Aphrodite (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
3104 Watched
Rating:
6
1924 Watched
3. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
1007 Watched
4. One Tree Hill (2003)
Rating:
6.9
927 Watched
5. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.2
771 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
3704 Watched
2. Tropic Thunder (2008)
Rating:
6.5
2512 Watched
3. Entourage (2015)
Rating:
5.9
133 Watched
Rating:
4.7
62 Watched
Rating:
5.3
31 Watched




Books




Update feed

parryj voted for an image 2 days, 10 hours ago

mfq voted for 4 images 5 days ago

tunasniff voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

darof voted for 22 images [View All] 1 month ago

Joe Jones posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

juh111 voted for 4 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 3 months ago
HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months ago

selsun posted 3 images 3 months ago

matthejkalasky voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 4 months ago

fuskator voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

usr4626274 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"2 images"


EFPaisley voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Henry Krinkle posted 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

bloodmoon voted for 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Maria Menounos8 June 1978Menounos has 1 child:• Athena Alexandra Undergaro (2023);"


Henry Krinkle posted 10 images [View All] 7 months ago

Henry Krinkle posted 4 images 7 months ago

ashyhunt voted for an image 7 months ago

planetx voted for 4 images 7 months, 1 week ago

sucker4beauty voted for 5 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Henry Krinkle posted a image 8 months ago

Henry Krinkle posted 13 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

nand voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

greenarrow voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

tarekmostafa voted for 38 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Henry Krinkle posted 4 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 3 images 9 months ago

Henry Krinkle posted 3 images 9 months ago

planetx voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

Agirl voted for 4 images 9 months, 1 week ago

abomictomb voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 25 Next »