Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Мария Ивакова

Age: 34, born 16 June 1986

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

167 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
131 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
39 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
35 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1064 items)
list by Edu
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
29 votes
RUSSIA'S HOTTEST (305 items)
list by djjetz
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 2 comments

Photos

11 votes
10 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Description: Мария Ивакова — российская модель, актриса кино, телеведущая, блоггер, бизнес-леди и владелица бутиков. На данный момент ведущая шоу «Орёл & Решка: Шопинг». Родом из казахского города Темиртау, с детства с родителями переезжала из города в города, но закончила свои путешествия в местах проживания и окончила школу в Москве. Дата и место рожден ... (more)
Tags: Russian (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

rileyil77 rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 3 days ago
kissofwar rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
welcomerussian rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
moscow rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
russiangirls rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
russia2021 rated this 10/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
Kendraatje rated this 2/10 5 months ago
Kendraatje posted a image 5 months ago

Blutarski voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

dougcampbell rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Mirand´s Place War rated this 8/10 1 year ago
francoiscrueize rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
G̲ʅσb̶∆ʅ J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

brhue rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 2 years ago
Russian Women (899 beauty items)
ractocar rated this 8/10 2 years ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 2 years ago
riani rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 2 years, 8 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 2 years, 11 months ago
tijtij voted for 5 images 2 years, 11 months ago

Alea rated this 10/10 3 years, 1 month ago
djjetz rated this 7/10 3 years, 4 months ago
djjetz added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
RUSSIA'S HOTTEST (305 beauty items)
djjetz added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
RUSSIA'S HOTTEST (305 beauty items)
thiassi added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
A tribute to Beauty (136 beauty items)
redraider voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 3 years, 5 months ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 3 years, 6 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Venice Film Festival 2017 (175 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago

mychaloh rated this 10/10 4 years ago

« Prev12 Next »