Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maria Flor Leite Calaça

Age: 36, born 31 August 1983

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

82 votes
Hot Brazilian Ladies (122 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 8 years ago 4 comments
67 votes
The charm of curly hair (80 items)
list by Silvia
Published 9 years ago 8 comments
42 votes
Most beautiful Brazilian actresses (75 items)
list by Dands
Published 7 years, 1 month ago
31 votes
multicolored and wacky nails (54 items)
list by Liv
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
23 votes
Beleza que põe mesa e enche os olhos (21 items)
list by Leonardo Knox
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 6 comments

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
253 Watched
2. 360 (2011)
Rating:
6.2
110 Watched
Rating:
7.3
35 Watched
Rating:
6.5
30 Watched
Rating:
6.6
23 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
157 Watched
Rating:
3.7
110 Watched
Rating:
5.6
55 Watched
4. 3%
Rating:
6.7
30 Watched
Rating:
5.7
34 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Hssine posted 25 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

django123 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

fantazjusz voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Peco added this to a list 1 year ago
Latinas (64 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#15) (50 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 19 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

RicoSand voted for 3 images 2 years, 12 months ago