Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maria Darts

Age: 20, born 21 September 2000

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

169 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
104 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
23 votes
Models I've added! (257 items)
list by Surey
Published 7 years ago 5 comments
9 votes
Bershka models (38 items)
list by Surey
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Zara models (54 items)
list by Surey
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Alea posted 4 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Alea posted 14 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 12 months ago
Alea posted 78 images [View All] 1 year ago

angel1983 rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Alea posted 64 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Alea posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Antoinetta Marie voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Antoinetta Marie posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

Antoinetta Marie rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Payal rated this 5/10 2 years ago
Alea posted 35 images [View All] 2 years ago

bunnyboy rated this 10/10 2 years ago
django123 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Alea posted 146 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

parryj posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Alea posted 17 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Kat M added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Alea rated this 10/10 3 years, 2 months ago
iknowthat added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
lost in face (2900 person items)
Surey added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Bershka models (38 person items)
audrey rated this 6/10 4 years ago
Surey added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
Models I've added! (257 person items)
Surey posted 9 images [View All] 4 years, 3 months ago

Surey added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
Zara models (54 person items)
Surey rated this 7/10 4 years, 3 months ago
Surey posted 42 images [View All] 4 years, 3 months ago