Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Maria Conchita Alonso

Stats

Birth Name: María Concepción Alonso Bustillo

Age: 64, born 29 June 1957

Country of origin: Cuba

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

20 votes
Dames (868 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
11 votes
Celebrity Ghost Stories participants (321 items)
list by Leo
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
9 votes
How Did This Get Made All-Stars (216 items)
list by Leo
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Actors With Most We Hate Movies Appearances (424 items)
list by Leo
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
born in year 1957 (18 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

10 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Cuban-American Venezuelan-raised three time Grammy Award–nominated singer/songwriter and actress.
Tags: Actress (4), Cuban (3), Latina (2), Born 1957 (2), Female (1), Singer (1), Hispanic (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1957 (1), Running Man (1), Olive Skin (1), Raven Haired (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
2275 Watched
2. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.4
1748 Watched
3. The Nanny (1993)
Rating:
6.1
1239 Watched
4. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1084 Watched
5. Sesame Street (1969)
Rating:
6.9
865 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Predator 2 (1990)
Rating:
5.7
1091 Watched
2. The Running Man (1987)
Rating:
6.3
1005 Watched
3. Material Girls (2006)
Rating:
4.4
372 Watched
Rating:
6.6
300 Watched
5. Vampire's Kiss (1989)
Rating:
6.5
223 Watched




Music

1. Imaginame (1992)
Rating:
10
2 own




Update feed

sh56 voted for 26 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

nitevision voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Campagnola posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

django123 voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

Duckman posted 4 images 3 years, 3 months ago

django123 voted for 3 images 3 years, 4 months ago

Duckman voted for 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

Duckman posted 8 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

django123 voted for 3 images 3 years, 8 months ago

STERRY1960 posted 78 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

rose77 added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Year of the Rooster (54 person items)
rose77 added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Leo added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
How Did This Get Made All-Stars (216 person items)

"Vampire's Kiss The Running Man"


Dave voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

sh56 voted for 37 images [View All] 4 years, 10 months ago

Leo added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
Actors With Most We Hate Movies Appearances (424 person items)

"The Running Man Predator 2"


A.Lozano added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago
Dames (868 person items)