Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Maria Canals-Barrera

Stats

Birth Name: María Pilar Canals

Age: 52, born 28 September 1966

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

50 votes
Babes of ABC 2014-15 TV Season (101 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 4 years, 3 months ago
46 votes
Teen Choice Awards 2011: Ladies' Fashion (56 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
7 votes
El Reparto (102 items)
list by ElHombreMachado3G4
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
National Fashion League (441 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Famous People Born in 1966 (100 items)
list by Milena
Published 4 years, 2 months ago

Photos

5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: American (3), Born 1966 (2), Female (2), Actress (2), Big Eyes (1), Voice Actress (1), Big Boobs (1), Hawkgirl (1), Ellen Yindel (1), Has Sexy Toes (1), Sexy (1), Hispanic (1), Justice League (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
3065 Watched
Rating:
7.2
660 Watched
Rating:
7.4
531 Watched
Rating:
6.3
438 Watched
Rating:
6.1
421 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
953 Watched
2. Larry Crowne (2011)
Rating:
5.7
333 Watched
Rating:
3.6
239 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Arizona posted 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Victortx50 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for 9 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Sexy Libra Celebrities (160 person items)
Ricky posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

george posted a comment on this image 1 year, 2 months ago

"WOW"


george voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

george posted a comment on this image 1 year, 2 months ago

"wow that's big"


george posted a comment on this image 1 year, 2 months ago

"sexy ass wow"


Dave voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

george posted a comment on this image 1 year, 2 months ago

"sexy nice tits"


george voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

george posted a comment on this image 1 year, 2 months ago

"nice ass"


george voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

george posted a comment on this image 1 year, 2 months ago

"beautiful woman"


george posted a comment on this image 1 year, 2 months ago

"wow nice"


george posted a comment on this image 1 year, 2 months ago

"wow"


george posted a comment on this image 1 year, 2 months ago

"big"


clayton jungle added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
National Fashion League (441 person items)
george voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

george posted a comment on this image 1 year, 8 months ago

"wow"


george posted a comment on this image 1 year, 8 months ago

"sexy"


george voted for 5 images 1 year, 8 months ago

george posted a comment on this image 1 year, 8 months ago

"wow"


george voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

george posted a comment on this image 1 year, 10 months ago

"wow"


irishblue voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago