Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maria Anne Bradley

Age: 26, born 21 February 1994

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

159 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8817 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
109 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
99 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 10 comments
24 votes
Models.com - The Hot List (58 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
14 votes
born in year 1994 (176 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 5 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Kansas-born Maria Bradley (Viva London) first came to our attention back in September 2011 when, at the age of 17, she opened for Alexander Wang at New York Fashion Week SS12. She went on to walk exclusively for Versace in Milan and Balenciaga in Paris. Maria followed this with editorials for Dazed & Confused, British Vogue, i-D Magazine & V Magazine followed by stellar show seasons in February and September 2012. Fronting various designer look-books, Maria has also shot further editorials for Interview, W Mag, Love, Vogue Russia, Dansk, Dazed & Confused and AnOther. ... (more)
Tags: Born In 1994 (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Witness (1985)
Rating:
6.9
754 Watched
Rating:
8
4 want to see




TV

Rating:
6.5
382 Watched




Update feed

angelgallery added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
American Models (203 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Faces: The Midwest (50 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Faces: North America (240 person items)
Kat M added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago