Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maria Borges

Age: 26, born 28 October 1992

Country of origin: Angola

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 11 months ago
103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1425 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years ago 9 comments
90 votes
Victoria's Secret models: now and then (2013 UPD!) (200 items)
list by matchbox
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 11 comments
88 votes
lost in face (2903 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 7 comments

Maria Borges Videos



Photos

8 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Tags: Model (2), Angola (2), Black (1), Brunette (1), Tall (1), Born 1992 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Ebony (1), Angolan (1), 1990s Births (1), Angolan Female (1), Hot (1), 1992 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies




TV





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cudion added this to a list 4 days, 22 hours ago
Models by country (871 person items)
iknowthat added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
THE ANGELS LIST (224 person items)
armani added this to a list 3 weeks, 1 day ago
Nikki added this to a list 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Best of: VSFS 2016 (6 fashion items)

"Winner: Maria Borges Love the bodysuit that's not actually a bodysuit, and the wings are really cool. 1st Runner Up: Barbara Fialho 2nd Runner Up: Gigi Hadid "


Nikki added this to a list 1 month ago
VSFS Models (268 person items)

"First Walk: 2013 Number of Walks: 5 Years: 2013-2017"


jonslist rated this 6/10 1 month, 1 week ago
jojoba voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

iknowthat voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted 19 images [View All] 2 months ago

JaimeLeah added this to a list 2 months, 4 weeks ago
VS Girls (100 fashion items)
iknowthat posted 2 images 3 months ago

django123 voted for an image 3 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 3 months ago

Sergio Georgini posted a image 3 months ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Sergio Georgini posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

Dj Levels voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 6 months ago

parryj posted a image 6 months ago

parryj voted for an image 6 months ago

iknowthat voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

iknowthat posted 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

cinephile96 rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
django123 voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

ORION voted for an image 7 months ago

django123 voted for 3 images 7 months ago

parryj voted for an image 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 13 images [View All] 7 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 7 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 7 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 7 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »