Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ะœะฐั€ะธั ะ‘ะฐะปะฐะธ

Age: 36, born 25 May 1986

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

274 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 16 comments
191 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
81 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (476 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
65 votes
Top Model Worldwide (470 items)
list by clovia
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
39 votes
RUSSIA'S HOTTEST (347 items)
list by djjetz
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 2 comments

Photos

23 votes
16 votes
15 votes
14 votes
14 votes

Model, tv-commercial actress
Tags: Russian (2), Russia (1), Model (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), Olive Skin (1), DSL's (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

radigast voted for an image 1 day, 2 hours ago

natalee69 4 days, 15 hours ago
apo55a voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

jerryspring voted for an image 1 month ago
PAIXRUSSIEUKRAINE 1 month ago
fuskator voted for an image 1 month ago

nand 1 month ago
nand voted for 2 images 1 month ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
fuskator voted for 5 images 1 month, 1 week ago

novamare voted for 5 images 1 month, 1 week ago

apo55a posted a comment on this image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

"Stunning."


apo55a voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Top Model voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Top Model 1 month, 2 weeks ago
jacquesbrison voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Henrike voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

jacquesbrison voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago
pazzioni 2 months ago
mercedesx81 2 months ago
blackbirdru voted for 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

blackbirdru 3 months, 1 week ago
brainspanked voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Dark Matter 3 months, 4 weeks ago
chuckbb voted for an image 4 months ago

Egb voted for 4 images 5 months ago

Egb 5 months ago
apo55a voted for 3 images 5 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

cappe 5 months, 4 weeks ago
cappe voted for 3 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 6 months ago

eduardo voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

BURANA voted for an image 7 months ago
sh56 7 months, 3 weeks ago
ludanek voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Fnord Prefect voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago
time50 voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

time50 voted for an image 8 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »