Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Maria Bakalova

Stats

Birth Name: Maria Valcheva Bakalova

Age: 26, born 4 June 1996

Country of origin: Bulgaria

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

32 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1422 items)
list by logymw
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
3 votes
Oscar Acting Nominees: 2020s (18 items)
list by Leo
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

Maria Bakalova Videos

Maria Bakalova's Mom Was Sad After 'Borat'

29 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

9 votes
7 votes
6 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Maria Bakalova was born on June 4, 1996 in Burgas, Bulgaria. At the age of six she started singing and flute lessons. She studied at the National School of Arts in Burgas, majoring in acting for drama theater and a second major in flute. After that she studied at the National Academy for Theatre and Film Arts in Sofia. In 2019 she successfully graduated.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
153 Watched
Rating:
4.9
27 Watched
3. The 93rd Oscars (2021)
Rating:
5.5
6 Watched
Rating:
8.3
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
749 Watched
Rating:
6.7
260 Watched
3. Gomorrah (2014)
Rating:
8.2
61 Watched
Rating:
6.4
69 Watched
Rating:
6.6
48 Watched




Update feed

islander posted a image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

islander voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Patricia Marks voted for 5 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

jacquesbrison voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Person 135059 posted 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
3DoctorWho voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

3DoctorWho 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Kev64 posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

logymw added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1422 person items)
logymw 2 months, 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

lord0j 4 months, 1 week ago
jonslist 8 months, 1 week ago
rico650 9 months, 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

fashbasher69 voted for 5 images 10 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver posted 5 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

mygvesz added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Bulgarian Women (81 beauty items)
mygvesz posted 6 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Kendraatje 1 year, 1 month ago
aLittleTyger posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation 1 year, 1 month ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Georgini voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

perod posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Zippyjet voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Zippyjet 1 year, 2 months ago
torduli voted for 5 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Leo added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

MUZE 1 year, 6 months ago

« Prev12 Next »