Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Μαρί Κωνσταντάτου

Age: 48, born 5 April 1971

Born and residing in: Greece

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

69 votes
beautiful greek women (325 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years ago 10 comments
67 votes
Beautiful greek women (73 items)
list by celina
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
35 votes
BEAUTIFUL GIRLS IN THEIR 25s (approximantely) (318 items)
list by ria2u
Published 7 years, 3 months ago
33 votes
100 PRETIEST FEMALE STARS BY NIKI (179 items)
list by ria2u
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
9 votes
50 beautiful female greek stars by Maria (51 items)
list by ria2u
Published 7 years, 3 months ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Mari Konstadatou is a Greek actress, known for San glyko tou koutaliou (2005), Ano kato (2000) and I sirina kai o batsos (2001). She is married to Minos Kiriakou.
Tags: Hot (1), Greek (1), Actress (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 11 months ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 12 months ago
tallyhawk rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
iknowthat posted 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

evigreece added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Highball rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Nick Dendrinos rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Adir Benyamini rated this 7/10 2 years ago
sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Zeke21 rated this 9/10 3 years, 1 month ago
Zeke21 voted for 9 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 3 years, 6 months ago
iknowthat posted 9 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

B205 rated this 7/10 3 years, 6 months ago
Battleax rated this 6/10 3 years, 7 months ago