Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mari Ekeløf Chauhan

Age: 32, born 17 December 1988

Born and residing in: Norway

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

17 votes
Models/Other Peoples Added by ORION 8.0 (8 items)
list by ORION
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Born Mari Ekeløf Chauhan November 17, 1988 (age 27) Hamar, Norway Height 1.74 cm Hair color Dark Brown Eye color Blue Title(s) Miss Norway 2013 Major competition(s) Miss Norway 2013(Winner) Miss Universe 2013 Mari Ekeløf Chauhan (Born 17 November 1988) is a Norwegian beauty pageant titleholder who was crowned Miss Norway 2013 and represented her country at the ... (more)
Tags: Norwegian (1), Blue Eyes (1), Brunette (1), Beauty Queen (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Kat M added this to Rated list 8 months, 1 week ago
KLH rated this 9/10 11 months ago
Stepan_Kant voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 2 years, 9 months ago
loucamel rated this 10/10 4 years, 2 months ago
chance voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

kathy voted for 15 images [View All] 4 years, 6 months ago

B205 rated this 8/10 4 years, 7 months ago
ORION added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 4 years, 10 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 11 images [View All] 4 years, 10 months ago

ORION rated this 6/10 4 years, 10 months ago