Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Margot Elise Robbie

Age: 33, born 2 July 1990

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Tom Ackerley


Lists

416 votes
The evolution of... (738 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 66 comments
383 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 12 comments
179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
156 votes
I Wish I Was The Host (128 items)
list by mojack
Published 13 years ago 10 comments
128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 10 comments

Margot Robbie Videos

Brad Pitt can't stop flirting with Margot Robbie!

140 Views, 7 votes

Added 1 year ago




Photos

121 votes
89 votes
78 votes
73 votes
65 votes

Description: Margot Robbie was born Margot Elise Robbie on July 2, 1990 in Dalby, Queensland, Australia to Scottish and German parents. Her mother, Sarie Kessler, is a physiotherapist, and her father, is Doug Robbie. She comes from a family of four children, having two brothers and one sister. She was raised on the Gold Coast, spending much of her time at the farm belonging to her grandparents. She attended and graduated from Somerset College. In her late teens, she moved to Melbourne to pursue an acting career. Her first break came when she appeared in two films directed by Aash Aaron - Vigilante (2008) and I.C.U. (2009). In 2008 she began ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (85), Actress (77), Gorgeous (77), Blonde (42), Hot (30), Stunning (22), Cute (21), Pretty (20), Australian (18), Breathtaking (16), Stunner (16), Born 1990 (14), Talented (12), Female (10), Perfection (10), Perfect (7), Model (7), Aussie (5), Australia (5)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1789 Watched
2. Suicide Squad (2016)
Rating:
5.1
1025 Watched
3. About Time (2013)
Rating:
7.5
708 Watched
Rating:
7.1
649 Watched
Rating:
7.1
615 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1151 Watched
Rating:
6.1
841 Watched
Rating:
7.3
327 Watched
Rating:
5.7
279 Watched
5. Conan (2010)
Rating:
7.9
244 Watched




Update feed

minervaa voted for 2 images 3 hours, 39 minutes ago

adele34 voted for an image 13 hours, 25 minutes ago
QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 2 days, 6 hours ago

buttercup95 added this to a list 3 days, 6 hours ago
Blonde VS. Brunette (POLL) (12 person items)
QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 3 days, 9 hours ago

enadenad voted for an image 3 days, 9 hours ago

BrookeEvans posted 32 images [View All] 3 days, 21 hours ago

deigismon posted 11 images [View All] 3 days, 22 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 25 images [View All] 4 days ago

BrookeEvans posted 18 images [View All] 4 days ago

Elle posted a image 4 days, 1 hour ago

BrookeEvans posted 51 images [View All] 4 days, 3 hours ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz posted 2 images 4 days, 4 hours ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz voted for 2 images 4 days, 4 hours ago

lattara voted for 2 images 4 days, 11 hours ago

BrookeEvans posted 44 images [View All] 4 days, 13 hours ago

micoh123 voted for an image 4 days, 19 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 5 days ago

BrookeEvans posted 10 images [View All] 5 days, 4 hours ago

radhar voted for 39 images [View All] 6 days, 4 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 6 days, 19 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (252 person items)

"1 image"


QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 week ago

myriam15 posted 4 images [View All] 1 week ago

myriam15 voted for 65 images [View All] 1 week ago

BrookeEvans posted 8 images [View All] 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 week, 1 day ago

BrookeEvans posted 46 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

gj2014 voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

maxtor197022 voted for 4 images 1 week, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 11 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

BrookeEvans voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted 4 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 15 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

BrookeEvans posted 8 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 103 Next »