Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Margherita (Μαργαρίτα) Aresti

Country of origin: Greece

Currently Residing In: Italy


Lists

168 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
94 votes
One In A Million (609 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
71 votes
beautiful greek women (325 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 11 comments
22 votes
beautiful brunette models (460 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
14 votes
Made in Greece ♡ Greek Women (23 items)
list by almondblossom
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

15 votes
14 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: Greek model from South Italy, born in 1999 . . . She came to fame heavily out of the photography of Alessandro di Cicco, Jessica Napolitano and others. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

zombie321 voted for 4 images 6 days, 9 hours ago

zombie321 rated this 10/10 1 week, 3 days ago
zombie321 voted for 3 images 1 week, 3 days ago

allrobles voted for 5 images 1 week, 3 days ago

zombie321 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

chuuut rated this 10/10 2 months ago
knoxcameron rated this 6/10 2 months, 1 week ago
knoxcameron voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

forzaitalia rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
crossrossa rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

silvioberlusco rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
psow voted for an image 5 months ago
Henny voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
David Roffidal voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 4 weeks ago

Henny voted for 24 images [View All] 5 months, 4 weeks ago

Henny voted for 4 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

fansitalia rated this 10/10 6 months ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

jerryspring rated this 6/10 6 months, 1 week ago
bigfan82 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Botzu voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

apo55a rated this 8/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
mygvesz added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Italian Women (318 beauty items)

" Frosinone"


texan added this to list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
texan voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 10 months ago

parryj voted for 2 images 10 months ago

bigfan82 voted for 5 images 10 months, 1 week ago

swedart rated this 3/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
loucamel voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Alea rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Alea posted 73 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Alea posted 5 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 Next »