Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Marge Champion

Stats

Birth Name: Marjorie Celeste Belcher

Age: 100, born 2 September 1919

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Gower Champion


Lists

41 votes
Real Actors That Inspired Disney Characters (12 items)
list by Alix
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
22 votes
Actresses And Models_17_1930s, 1940s, 1950s, 1960s (7 items)
list by rickterenzi
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Gorgeous Women in Film and TV (567 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 5 years ago 1 comment
7 votes
Directed by Blake Edwards (541 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 9 months ago
2 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - C (177 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Actress (1), Dancer (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Party (1968)
Rating:
7.4
339 Watched
2. The Swimmer (1968)
Rating:
7.8
96 Watched
Rating:
7.2
73 Watched
4. Show Boat (1951)
Rating:
6.9
49 Watched
Rating:
7.5
38 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Fame (1982)
Rating:
6.7
54 Watched
Rating:
8.1
37 Watched
Rating:
6.4
13 Watched
Rating:
9.3
12 Watched
Rating:
7.7
6 Watched




Update feed

MK-677 posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago