Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marjorie Lyman Henderson

Born: 11 December 1904 Died: 30 May 1993

Country of origin: United States


Photos


Tags: American (1), Cartoonist (1), Born 1904 (1), Died 1993 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV written by

Rating:
6.2
128 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
5 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched