Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Margaux Alexandra Vestermark

Age: 27, born 1 December 1994

Country of origin: Sweden

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
104 votes
One In A Million (609 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
65 votes
Top Model Worldwide (470 items)
list by clovia
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
49 votes
2018 Catalog Models (165 items)
list by Dessolliรฉ
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 5 comments

Photos

6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Le Management Model height: 174 size: 36 bust: 82 waist: 60 hips: 91 shoes: 40 / 41 hair: Blonde eyes: Blue ... (more)
Tags: Swedish (1), Model (1), Danish (1), Denmark (1), Blonde (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Maverick 6 days, 20 hours ago
Maverick voted for 6 images [View All] 6 days, 20 hours ago

pazzioni 4 weeks, 1 day ago
davrof voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

jerryspring 3 months, 1 week ago
richq11 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Puron voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

edel1254 voted for 3 images 6 months ago

texan 7 months, 2 weeks ago
ultradopestuff 1 year, 2 months ago
Agirl voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
mikihisa 1 year, 3 months ago
bnana 1 year, 4 months ago
ts79 1 year, 5 months ago
sonambulo 1 year, 5 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 5 months ago
texan voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

maoundo 1 year, 7 months ago
time50 1 year, 8 months ago
time50 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
ractocar 1 year, 9 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Swedish Women (135 beauty items)
dougcampbell 2 years ago
LRDVDR 2 years, 1 month ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years, 1 month ago
Bruce 2 years, 3 months ago
francoiscrueize 2 years, 3 months ago
3DoctorWho 2 years, 4 months ago
apo55a 2 years, 4 months ago
mavis410 2 years, 6 months ago
Daniel1980 2 years, 8 months ago
khsiegrist 2 years, 8 months ago
p91v4k2h 2 years, 9 months ago
clovia added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Top Model Worldwide (470 beauty items)
stark21 3 years, 2 months ago
cudion added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Models by country (1254 person items)
ramoninho 3 years, 4 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »