Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sarah Margaret Qualley

Age: 29, born 23 October 1994

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jack Antonoff


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
130 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
115 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
107 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (558 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 7 comments

Margaret Qualley Videos



Photos

34 votes
23 votes
21 votes
21 votes
16 votes

Description: Sarah Margaret Qualley (born October 23, 1994) is an American actress. The daughter of actress Andie MacDowell, she trained as a ballerina in her youth and briefly pursued a career in modeling. She made her acting debut with a minor role in the 2013 drama film Palo Alto and gained recognition for playing a troubled teenager in the HBO drama series The Leftovers (2014–2017). Qualley then appeared in the dark comedy The Nice Guys (2016) and in Netflix's supernatural thriller Death Note (2017). Qualley gained acclaim and a nomination for a Primetime Emmy Award for portraying actress and dancer Ann Reinking in the FX biographic ... (more)
Tags: Actress (33), American (3), 1994 (2), Brunette (1), Raven Haired (1), Stunner (1), Famous Mother (1), Born In 1995 (1), Famous Family (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born 1995 (1), Born 1994 (1), Flexible (1), Gorgeous (1), Hot (1), Stunning (1), Beautiful (1), Pretty (1), Tattoos (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
847 Watched
Rating:
7.4
333 Watched
Rating:
5.9
285 Watched
4. The Leftovers (2014)
Rating:
7.8
164 Watched
Rating:
7.7
121 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
658 Watched
2. The Nice Guys (2016)
Rating:
7.1
558 Watched
3. Death Note (2017)
Rating:
3.5
305 Watched
4. Poor Things (2023)
Rating:
7.3
183 Watched
5. Palo Alto (2014)
Rating:
6
131 Watched




Update feed

tiko voted for 12 images [View All] 1 day, 7 hours ago

Elle posted 57 images [View All] 1 day, 13 hours ago

fredcolp 2 days, 2 hours ago
RevelationEques posted 3 images 3 days, 10 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 3 days, 18 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images [View All] 3 days, 22 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 4 days, 1 hour ago

RevelationEques posted a image 4 days, 4 hours ago

Mlle Henny voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

Arizona posted 2 images 4 weeks ago

heydrichenjoy added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
astruaad 1 month, 3 weeks ago
rasputin68 voted for 4 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

imagawa voted for 15 images [View All] 2 months ago

Andrew Z voted for an image 2 months ago

EatMorePez posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

heydrichenjoy 2 months, 3 weeks ago
maxtor197022 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
django123 voted for an image 3 months ago
EatMorePez posted a image 3 months ago

EatMorePez posted a image 3 months ago

EatMorePez voted for 3 images 3 months ago

EatMorePez posted a image 3 months ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

vadeboncoeur 3 months, 2 weeks ago
rasputin68 voted for an image 4 months ago

rico650 voted for 3 images 4 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 4 months ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Veilor 4 months, 3 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for 3 images 5 months ago

Kev64 posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Elle posted 5 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Elle posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 22 Next »