Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Margaret Blye
8.4 Rating
(8 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Margaret Jane Blye

Born: 24 October 1939 Died: 24 March 2016

Country of origin: United States


Lists

10 votes
Astonishing Guest Stars: Rockford Files (86 items)
list by django123
Published 1 year, 6 months ago
3 votes
My Favorite Performances - 1960-1969 (40 items)
list by Exclusive
Published 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: 2000s (1), Born 2016 (1), Beautiful (1), Blonde (1), 1980s (1), Born 1939 (1), 1960s (1), Supporting Actress (1), 1970s (1), Lead Actress (1), 1990s (1), Died Aged 76 (1), American (1), Died 2016 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
118 Watched
Rating:
6.9
99 Watched
Rating:
7.4
12 Watched
Rating:
7.3
5 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
426 Watched
Rating:
6.6
146 Watched
Rating:
7.1
101 Watched
4. Hard Times (1975)
Rating:
7.2
92 Watched
Rating:
7.8
47 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Exclusive added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
My Favorite Performances - 1960-1969 (40 person items)

" as Lorna in The Italian Job (1969)"


django123 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Dark Shadows voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago