Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mary Marg Helgenberger

Age: 63, born 16 November 1958

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

178 votes
Hot and Over 40 (28 items)
list by Uber
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 39 comments
124 votes
Over 50 and beautiful (47 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 12 comments
106 votes
TV's Sexy Cops and Secret Agent (46 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 11 comments
82 votes
Bathroom is Sexy (93 items)
list by Kaa
Published 12 years ago 11 comments
79 votes
Got Listal? (42 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 4 comments

Marg Helgenberger Videos

Marg Helgenberger Happy With Her CSI Exit

98 Views, 3 votes

Added 8 years ago


Marg Helgenberger Had a Street Named After Her

120 Views, 2 votes

Added 8 years ago


Marg Helgenberger - Intelligence.

79 Views, 2 votes

Added 8 years ago




Photos

43 votes
32 votes
30 votes
30 votes
29 votes

Description: : : [Link removed - login to see] : [Link removed - login to see] : [Link removed - login to see] : Marg Helgenberger was born Mary Marg Helgenberger on November 16, 1958, in Fremont, Nebraska. Ms. Helgenberger is an established dramatic actress whose Prominence has steadily increased throughout her career. For a considerable time Ms. Helgenberger has been considered by MANY, to be an iconic actress. Though most of her career has been spent in dramatic roles on television, Ms. Helgenberger has also had MANY noteworthy successes on the stage and in feature films. Ms. Helgenberger most recent roll is in the CBS legal dr ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2514 Watched
2. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.8
1616 Watched
3. Frasier (1993)
Rating:
6.7
1426 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1391 Watched
5. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.5
1090 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Erin Brockovich (2000)
Rating:
6.7
2376 Watched
2. Bad Boys (1995)
Rating:
6.2
2098 Watched
3. Species (1995)
Rating:
5.4
1031 Watched
4. Mr. Brooks (2007)
Rating:
6.7
748 Watched
Rating:
5.8
699 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 4 weeks ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1065 person items)

"1- Bad Boys (1995)2- Erin Brockovich (2000)3- Mr. Brooks (2007)4- Species (1995)5- In Good Company (2004)"


charlieb100 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 2 months ago
rico650 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for 10 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

charlieb100 voted for 5 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

usafsg voted for 10 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Chris Davies voted for 37 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

charlieb100 voted for 4 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Minerva13 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Mary Margaret HelgenbergerAmerican Actress• German;• Irish; "


Tallyhawk voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Michael St Claire voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

darakan voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

kathy voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

rickterenzi voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Defenestrated Jack added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
ER Cast: Seasons 1-5 (151 person items)

" Karen Hines Season 2"


Kandi voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Defenestrated Jack posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

Defenestrated Jack posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

mychaloh voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Dan Mann posted a comment on this image 2 years, 1 month ago

"Did You Notice that the Champagne Bottle is open."


Dan Mann voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Dan Mann posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

gene2 posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

gene2 posted 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Scorpio (321 person items)
ted2 posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Motherhood ♥ (2069 person items)

"Marg has 1 child: • Hugh Howard Rosenberg"


franceseattle added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Most Beautiful Actresses (326 person items)
lovedriver voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

franceseattle added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
List of Fav. Female Images (658 beauty items)
charlieb100 voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

Dan Mann voted for 23 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Dan Mann voted for 4 images 2 years, 9 months ago

Michael St Claire voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Zippyjet posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »