Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Marek Wlodarczyk

Stats

Birth Name: Marek Roman Włodarczyk

Age: 64, born 6 October 1954

Country of origin: Poland

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Karen Friesicke


Lists

14 votes
Polish actress and actors (118 items)
list by tomucho77
Published 4 years, 7 months ago
10 votes
Dancing with the Stars (Poland) (244 items)
list by Milena
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
3 votes
Agent – Gwiazdy (Poland) (29 items)
list by Milena
Published 1 year, 9 months ago

Photos


Tags: Polish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
15 Watched
Rating:
6.8
13 Watched
Rating:
5.5
7 Watched
Rating:
7
7 Watched
Rating:
7.5
5 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Erkan Stefan (2000)
Rating:
4.6
23 Watched
Rating:
6.3
3 Watched
3. Forbidden (1984)
Rating:
8.5
3 Watched
4. Los numeros (2011)
Rating:
4.5
2 Watched
5. Kac Wawa (2012)
Rating:
3.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Milena added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Agent – Gwiazdy (Poland) (29 person items)
Milena added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago