Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marco Antônio Ricca

Age: 59, born 28 November 1962

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

2 votes
Favorite Brazilian actors (65 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Game of Thrones "Brazilian Cast s01" (33 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 3 comments

Photos


Tags: Brazilian (1), Male (1), Director (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Os Normais (2001)
Rating:
7.8
232 Watched
Rating:
6.6
159 Watched
Rating:
7.8
48 Watched
Rating:
6.3
51 Watched
Rating:
5.6
49 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
62 Watched
Rating:
5.5
63 Watched
Rating:
5.4
48 Watched
4. Verônica (2008)
Rating:
5.9
37 Watched
Rating:
6.6
28 Watched




Movies written by

1. Delicate Crime (2005)
Rating:
6.1
18 want to see
Rating:
7
4 want to see




Movies directed by

Rating:
7
4 want to see