Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marco Dominic Dapper

Age: 35, born 9 July 1983

Country of origin: United States


Lists

160 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1062 items)
list by matt
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 12 comments
96 votes
Hello, hello, baby, you called... (102 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
50 votes
for the ladies (308 items)
list by emilia
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
37 votes
The WOW Factor (622 items)
list by bunny
Published 8 years, 1 month ago
14 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (950 items)
list by echo
Published 4 years, 6 months ago

Marco Dapper Videos

http:s//youtube.com/devicesupport

175 Views

Added 3 years ago


http:s//youtube.com/devicesupport

108 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Dapper has recently landed the role of Troy in the movie Eating Out 2: Sloppy Seconds (sequel to Allan Brocka's Eating Out), about a gay guy who’s just broken up with his “outta my league” boyfriend and is pursuing sexy, sexually confused artist’s model Troy by pretending to be an ex-gay. Dapper was first discovered by scouts for NBC and appearing on Meet My Folks. He didn’t really get into acting until high school. Along the way, he landed several European short modeling assignments and more recently, a campaign for Levi's Jeans for the Asian market.
Tags: Handsome (2), Hot (2), Model (1), Male (1), Muscular (1), Born 1983 (1), Born In 1983 (1), Played Gay (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), Sexy (1), Cancer (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
1282 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1102 Watched
Rating:
5.8
519 Watched
Rating:
6.4
296 Watched
Rating:
6.6
12 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Eating Out 2 (2006)
Rating:
5.9
59 Watched
2. Hollywood Dirt (2017)
Rating:
4
4 want to see
0 want to see
4. The Summoning (2015)
0 want to see
5. Bill's Leaving (2017)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Randy Tomas voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Arizona posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

matt posted 4 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

matt voted for 20 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Sunny⋆ added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 person items)
Mao Ring posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago