Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marco Borriello

Age: 38, born 18 June 1982

Country of origin: Italy


Lists

177 votes
Most beautiful men on earth (200 items)
list by matt
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 34 comments
18 votes
The Reason Why I โ™ฅ Football... (25 items)
list by ๋ฆฌ๋‚˜
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
17 votes
~โ˜…ยฐยฐ~ The Men ~โ—โ˜†* (1036 items)
list by echo
Published 6 years, 11 months ago
6 votes
Azzuris through history (48 items)
list by A.M.A
Published 6 years, 1 month ago
4 votes
Scouting for Talent =D (30 items)
list by โ™ฅ CHANi
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 10 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Marco Borriello is an Italian footballer who plays as a striker for Serie A club A.C. Milan.
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

chuuut rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
forzaitalia rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
crossrossa rated this 10/10 3 months ago
rome2021 rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
silvioberlusco rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
franceitalie rated this 10/10 4 months ago
fansitalia rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
italianpeople rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
MUZE rated this 7/10 3 years, 1 month ago
giannakos246 rated this 8/10 4 years, 1 month ago
Beverlyn Carrasca-Liberato rated this 2/10 4 years, 9 months ago
Naomi Poulat rated this 1/10 5 years ago
Betty J Herring rated this 5/10 5 years ago
Susie Kasmiskie rated this 1/10 5 years ago
Rhoda rated this 2/10 5 years, 1 month ago
tobsx90 posted a image 5 years, 1 month ago