Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Marcelo Romo

Stats

Birth Name: Marcelo Jorge Romeo Romo Romo

Born: 23 April 1941 Died: 23 January 2018

Country of origin: Chile


Lists

38 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Chilean (1), Actor (1), Born 1941 (1), Died 2018 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
3. Voto + fusil (1971)
Rating:
5
1 want to see
4. Los Náufragos (1994)
Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
9
8 Watched
Rating:
10
7 Watched
Rating:
8.7
2 want to see