Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marcello Couto de Farias

Age: 57, born 28 January 1965

Country of origin: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Carolina Hollinger Villar


Lists

38 votes
The WOW Factor (619 items)
list by bunny
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
19 votes
Made in Brazil (29 items)
list by B374
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
11 votes
Os 100 + Charmosos (100 items)
list by B374
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
100 atores brasileiros dos anos 2000 (100 items)
list by Olhão
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
My Favorites Brazilian Actors (18 items)
list by Kaa
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Brazilian (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Malhação (1995)
Rating:
3.9
108 Watched
2. Programa do Jô (2000)
Rating:
6.7
97 Watched
Rating:
5.9
96 Watched
Rating:
4.1
80 Watched
Rating:
6
74 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
118 Watched
2. The Inheritance (2001)
Rating:
6
89 Watched
Rating:
6
38 Watched
Rating:
4.3
10 Watched
5. Dia da Caça, O (2000)
Rating:
1
2 want to see