Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marcelle Bittar de Almeida

Age: 41, born 5 May 1981

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
118 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
92 votes
Victoria's Secret models: now and then (2013 UPD!) (200 items)
list by matchbox
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 11 comments
52 votes
Brazilian Models (62 items)
list by Nusch
Published 1 year, 6 months ago 14 comments

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
5.7
72 Watched
2. Belíssima (2005)
Rating:
6
52 Watched




Movies

1. Constance Hersh (2014)
0 want to see




Update feed

Look Left voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Crazytone18 8 months, 1 week ago
Minerva13 posted 3 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

laeticia 9 months, 3 weeks ago
lesbiennes 1 year ago
kissofwar 1 year, 1 month ago
chuuut 1 year, 2 months ago
beautiful2021 1 year, 3 months ago
sonambulo 1 year, 4 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 4 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Nusch added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Brazilian Models (62 person items)

"Nationality: Brazilian Hair color: Brown Eye color: Green Date of birth: May 5 1981 Place of birth: Curitiba, Parána - Brazil Height: 5'10" ; 178cm Measurements: (US) 34-24-34 ; (EU) 86.5-61-86.5 "


dougcampbell 1 year, 11 months ago
lapinrose 1 year, 11 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years ago
Minerva13 voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Minerva13 posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

coquines 2 years, 7 months ago
titi 2 years, 8 months ago
SA-512 2 years, 10 months ago
angelgallery added this to a list 3 years ago
Brazilian Models (79 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Faces: South America (164 person items)
angelgallery added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Models Born in the 80s (150 person items)
angelgallery added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Victoria's Secret Models (397 beauty items)
Nikki added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Models-Brunette (207 person items)
Nikki added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
South American Models (76 person items)
Nikki added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
VSFS Models (268 person items)

"First Walk: 2003 # of Years Walked: 1 Years: 2003"


WendyLorene added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Brazilian Models (121 beauty items)
Minerva13 posted 10 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

Minerva13 3 years, 11 months ago
Minerva13 posted 10 images [View All] 4 years ago

ractocar 4 years ago
roybaik 4 years ago
carnamau 4 years, 1 month ago
jimbo12345 voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

katia42assier added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
Victoria's secret all models (874 beauty items)
angel1983 5 years, 2 months ago
katia42assier added this to a list 5 years, 4 months ago
victoria's secret models (649 person items)
sahaad voted for an image 5 years, 6 months ago

ciollini voted for 7 images [View All] 5 years, 6 months ago


« Prev12 Next »