Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Marcellas Reynolds

Stats

Birth Name: Marcellas L. Reynolds

Age: 54, born 9 November 1967

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

117 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flรก
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 11 comments
11 votes
Big Brother (U.S. TV series) (221 items)
list by Milena
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Famous People Born in 1967 (28 items)
list by Milena
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Description: Not many can boast being invited into millions of homes worldwide over the last few years like TV host, pop culture pundit and celebrity fashion stylist, Marcellas Reynolds, who has starred on a variety of top rated shows from Big Brother to E! International's newest #1 series Perfect Catch. Marcellas has made numerous appearances on television & film and currently is seen regularly on E! News, The Tyra Banks Show, and Style Network's How Do I Look. Beyond a TV Host and reality star, he is also a studied actor with two new films coming out; Away and POP-U-Larity!Before his splash onto the TV screen, Marcellas was a top model ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Big Brother US (2000)
Rating:
4.6
125 Watched
Rating:
5.1
70 Watched
3. Yes, Dear (2000)
Rating:
6.5
71 Watched
Rating:
6.1
71 Watched
Rating:
4.8
37 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.8
49 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

Dj Levels voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Milena added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
Famous People Born in 1967 (28 person items)
Milena added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
Big Brother (U.S. TV series) (221 person items)