Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marcel Schlutt

Age: 41, born 1 August 1977

Country of origin: Germany


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Gay (2), German (1), Germany (1), Lgbt (1), Gay Porn (1), Born 1977 (1), Played Gay (1), Played Lgbt (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.7
7 Watched
2. Alex and Leo (2010)
Rating:
5.5
4 want to see
Rating:
4
2 want to see
Rating:
6
2 Watched
5. Rainbow's End (2005)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

davidacosta13 added this to Rated list 9 months, 4 weeks ago
David Acosta rated this 9/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago