Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Marc Summers

Stats

Birth Name: Marc Berkowitz

Age: 70, born 11 November 1951

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Alice Filous


Lists

3 votes
Getting Pied (206 items)
list by Dan
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
Getting Creamed (23 items)
list by Dan
Published 10 years, 2 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Robot Chicken (2005)
Rating:
6.9
958 Watched
Rating:
5.2
453 Watched
Rating:
5.9
366 Watched
4. The Loud House (2015)
Rating:
6.4
232 Watched
Rating:
3.6
154 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
2. Game Changers (2018)
2 want to see
Rating:
7
2 Watched
4. Booted (2011)
0 want to see