Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marc David Maron

Age: 55, born 27 September 1963

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

14 votes
Favorite Celebrities (Dead or Alive) (749 items)
list by cekadidas
Published 2 years, 3 months ago
10 votes
Critics Choice Movie/TV Awards 2018 (108 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 8 months ago
5 votes
Favorite Celebrities Born in the Northeast (140 items)
list by rose77
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
4 votes
My Favorite Celebrities in their 50s (124 items)
list by rose77
Published 1 month, 1 week ago
3 votes
Favorite Libra Celebrities ⚖ (50 items)
list by rose77
Published 7 years, 5 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
301 Watched
Rating:
6.3
246 Watched
Rating:
7.7
236 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
2478 Watched
Rating:
5.2
163 Watched
Rating:
6.7
68 Watched
Rating:
4.2
59 Watched
Rating:
9.5
42 want to see




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
36 Watched
Rating:
7.7
25 Watched
Rating:
6.7
24 Watched
Rating:
6.2
7 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
6.7
24 Watched




Music




Books




Movies written by

Rating:
6.4
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

rose77 added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
cekadidas added this to a list 4 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

rose77 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago