Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marc Lucien Lavoine

Age: 58, born 6 August 1962

Country of origin: France

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Sarah Lavoine


Marc Lavoine Videos

[CLIP] Marc Lavoine - Je me sens si seul

39 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos


Lavoine is a french singer and actor. In 1985, his hit single "Elle a les yeux revolver" allowed him to reach the top of the French chart and marked the beginning of his successful singing career. In 1995 he married Princess Sarah Poniatowski of Poland.
Tags: French (2), Singer (2), Pop (1), Musician (1), Francophone (1), Born 1962 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
470 Watched
2. The Good Thief (2003)
Rating:
6
64 Watched
Rating:
5.5
65 Watched
4. Hell (1994)
Rating:
7
51 Watched
5. Hell (1994)
Rating:
7
51 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
60 Watched
2. Crossing Lines (2013)
Rating:
5.7
42 Watched
Rating:
7.9
32 Watched
Rating:
7.1
31 Watched
Rating:
7.2
26 Watched




Music

Rating:
10
1 own