Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Marc Dorcel

Stats

Birth Name: Marcel Herskovitz

Age: 80, born 27 March 1938

Born and residing in: France

Relationship Status: In a relationship


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies directed by

0 want to see




Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen