Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dorothy Lane Bolton

Age: 88, born 1 August 1930

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

135 votes
My Favourite Old Hollywood Hairstyles (519 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 13 comments
64 votes
vintage covergirls (77 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
1930 (15 items)
list by steven2185
Published 4 years, 6 months ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
11 Watched
Rating:
6.7
7 Watched
Rating:
3
4 Watched
4. Monpti (1957)
Rating:
6
3 want to see
3 want to see




TV





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
powerking14 rated this 7/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
powerking14 voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Campagnola posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Campagnola posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

powerking14 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

powerking14 voted for 20 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Campagnola posted 8 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

latinclam rated this 7/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
hulkargh posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

footsmell rated this 2/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year ago

Clubtar voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Marboruc posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Marboruc voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Marboruc posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

giannicorso73 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

heel99 voted for 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

heel99 rated this 4/10 2 years, 6 months ago