Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mara LaFontan

Age: 28, born 30 May 1995

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: France

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

102 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (539 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 7 comments
71 votes
Top Girls (1000 items)
list by samoden
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
42 votes
Fashion Models on Listal (2410 items)
list by wendy
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
33 votes
The Blushing Bride (377 items)
list by wendy
Published 8 years, 3 months ago
26 votes
All-Time Favourite Models (35 items)
list by Kendraatje
Published 4 years, 1 month ago

MARA LAFONTAN Videos

james norton + mara lafontan ❘❘

139 Views

Added 1 year ago


james norton + mara lafontan ❘❘

104 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

34 votes
32 votes
30 votes
29 votes
24 votes

French Instagram star who primarily posts modeling and travel photos to her maralafontan account. She has gained over 340,000 followers on her Instagram.
Tags: Gorgeous (24), Hot (24), Beautiful (24), Cute (24), Pretty (24), Stunner (23), Stunning (23), Female Perfection (21), Perfection (21), Breathtaking (5), Model (5), Perfect (5), Perfect Body (4), French (3), Tall (2), Bangs (2), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Kendraatje posted a image 1 hour, 20 minutes ago

Elizabeth of York voted for an image 12 hours, 13 minutes ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 days, 16 hours ago

sarah22 voted for an image 3 days, 11 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 days, 21 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 5 days, 3 hours ago

NightWatch voted for 7 images [View All] 5 days, 12 hours ago

NightWatch voted for 12 images [View All] 5 days, 13 hours ago

NightWatch voted for 37 images [View All] 5 days, 14 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 5 days, 19 hours ago

loucamel voted for an image 5 days, 21 hours ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 6 days, 1 hour ago

tunasniff voted for an image 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 6 images [View All] 1 week ago

Dragoon2k 1 week, 2 days ago
loucamel voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago
Kendraatje posted 7 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

ebern voted for an image 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

fubard2 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

poviloxas007 4 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted 4 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

thebruce voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 1 month ago

Ruaidhrígh voted for an image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

Ruaidhrígh voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

powerking14 voted for 15 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 27 Next »