Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marilyn Joan Watts

Age: 94, born 3 January 1930

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Richard Long


Lists

149 votes
My Favourite Old Hollywood Hairstyles (519 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 15 comments
89 votes
Nothin' But (Vintage) Net! (85 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
80 votes
Gorgeous in the 50s (32 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
68 votes
Scream Queen of the Old School (102 items)
list by xolmis
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
62 votes
Actresses Forgotten (377 items)
list by irishblue
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 4 comments

Photos

14 votes
12 votes
11 votes
10 votes
10 votes

35-24-35 figure
Tags: Actress (4), Born 1930 (3), Pin-up Girl (2), Female (2), Pin Up (1), Magazine Model (1), Tv Western (1), Still Living (1), Film Actress (1), Leggy (1), Tv Actress (1), Attractive (1), Brunette (1), Beautiful (1), Playboy (1), American (1), 1950s (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sudden Impact (1983)
Rating:
6.5
377 Watched
2. The Rookie (1990)
Rating:
5.8
286 Watched
3. The Gauntlet (1977)
Rating:
6.3
181 Watched
4. Tarantula (1955)
Rating:
6.7
127 Watched
5. Pink Cadillac (1989)
Rating:
5.5
128 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9
9 Watched
Rating:
9
7 Watched
Rating:
8.8
5 Watched
Rating:
8.3
3 want to see
Rating:
8.5
3 want to see




Update feed

minaret voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

SA-512 posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

shanadee posted 8 images [View All] 9 months, 4 weeks ago

sucker4beauty voted for 4 images 10 months, 1 week ago

steve1955 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

maureen1946 voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Georgini voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

shanadee voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

shanadee voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Agirl voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

burnodo voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago
TrekMedic posted 15 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

Henny voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

mavis410 voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

Henny voted for 18 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

Henny voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

TrekMedic posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

TrekMedic posted 38 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

Henny voted for 4 images 3 years, 10 months ago

mychaloh voted for 3 images 4 years ago

Kendraatje posted 12 images [View All] 4 years, 3 months ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 4 years, 4 months ago

SA-512 posted 20 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago

SA-512 posted 13 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 4 years, 5 months ago

SA-512 posted 13 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago

SA-512 posted 2 images 4 years, 5 months ago

SA-512 posted 24 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

Clay voted for an image 5 years, 2 months ago

Khiarahana posted 28 images [View All] 5 years, 7 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 5 years, 10 months ago


« Prev12 Next »