Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: María Eugenia Suárez Riveiro

Age: 30, born 9 March 1992

Born and residing in: Argentina

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Benjamin Vicuna


Lists

154 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
117 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 10 comments
90 votes
Red Lipstick (92 items)
list by Silvia
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 15 comments
81 votes
My favourite girls by country. (54 items)
list by Surey
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 12 comments
52 votes
Eurasian Goodness (East Asian) (143 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 10 comments

María Eugenia Suárez Videos

María Eugenia Suárez- Bace Spa Campaña 2012

266 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Sweet Lady Summer 2016 #Allbeachwear #ChinaSuarez

197 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago




Photos

10 votes
10 votes
10 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Description: María Eugenia Suárez (born: María Eugenia Suárez Riveiro on March 9, 1992 in Buenos Aires), also known as China Suárez; is an Argentine actress, singer and model. She is the best known for her role of Jaz Romero in the Cris Morena Group series Casi Ángeles and as a member of its group Teen Angels. Suárez is also known for appearing in television series Rincón de Luz, Floricienta and Amor Mío. Suárez made her acting debut in the television series Rincón de Luz (2003), created by Cris Morena. The year later, she had a small role in television series Floricienta, also created by Morena. Recurring roles in Amor Mío an ... (more)
Tags: Model (6), Actress (6), Green Eyes (5), Argentinian (4), Hot (3), Female (3), Cute (3), Argentina (3), Born 1992 (3), Blonde (3), Casi ángeles (2), March 9 (2), Lovely Eyes (2), Born In March (2), Perfect (2), Beautiful (2), Pretty (2), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
19 Watched
Rating:
6.8
16 Watched
Rating:
2.7
3 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched
Rating:
2.7
3 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Abzurdah (2015)
Rating:
3.6
14 Watched
Rating:
4.5
4 Watched
3. El Hilo Rojo (2016)
Rating:
5.4
6 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
1 want to see




Update feed

knoxcameron voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

knoxcameron 1 month, 3 weeks ago
thomaslungford voted for 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

thomaslungford 2 months, 1 week ago
jj8899 2 months, 3 weeks ago
ncp 3 months ago
juanito7 3 months, 1 week ago
alfie22 3 months, 2 weeks ago
stas2020 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

dm45244 voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 5 months ago
Puron voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Sanpellegrino 7 months, 1 week ago
pdw55 voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

nand 7 months, 2 weeks ago
nand voted for 10 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

arkkangabriel 7 months, 2 weeks ago
sparky voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago
sparky voted for 8 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

Cle2814 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

lord0j 8 months, 4 weeks ago
jerryspring 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Puron voted for 6 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

cappe 10 months, 2 weeks ago
kostav 1 year ago
fenglinchuan 1 year, 1 month ago
apo55a voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

sara added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Crazytone18 1 year, 3 months ago
kdc 1 year, 3 months ago
laeticia 1 year, 4 months ago
laca0714 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
paysdumonde 1 year, 4 months ago
italiana 1 year, 4 months ago
lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

bloodmoon 1 year, 6 months ago
chuuut 1 year, 8 months ago
Puron voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago
mahisemo voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Puron voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »