Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: María Botto Rota

Age: 44, born 10 February 1974

Country of origin: Argentina

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

19 votes
Hottest Spanish Actresses (101-150) (50 items)
list by Ricky
Published 1 year ago
7 votes
Spanish Actresses at Goya Awards 2017 (59 items)
list by Ricky
Published 1 year, 1 month ago
6 votes
Spanish Actresses at Goya Awards 2018 (74 items)
list by Ricky
Published 10 months, 1 week ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Spanish (1), Actress (1), Argentine (1), Brunette (1), Latina (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
192 Watched
Rating:
5.5
35 Watched
Rating:
6.1
19 Watched
4. Carmen (2003)
Rating:
5.7
13 Watched
Rating:
7.4
8 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
27 Watched
Rating:
7.6
16 Watched
Rating:
8.7
11 Watched
Rating:
7.4
8 Watched
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 5/10 3 weeks, 3 days ago
Ricky posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Ricky voted for 2 images 3 months ago

Ricky posted a image 3 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 3 months ago

Ricky posted a image 3 months ago

Ricky posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Arizona posted 6 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

Ricky voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

Ricky added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Ricky posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 11 months ago

irishblue rated this 7/10 11 months, 4 weeks ago
coffee-boy voted for an image 12 months ago

parryj voted for an image 1 year ago

Ricky added this to a list 1 year ago
Hottest Spanish Actresses (101-150) (50 person items)

"   145 "


Ricky voted for an image 1 year ago

Ricky added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Ricky rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Ricky posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

Arizona posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago