Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Mao Ichimichi

Stats

Birth Name: 市道 真央, Ichimichi Mao

Age: 30, born 1 February 1992

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 2"


Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Japanese actress and voice actress. She played Luka Millfy/Gokai Yellow in the Super Sentai series Kaizoku Sentai Gokaiger. She started her career as a Japanese idol member of Horipro's HOP Club under the stage name Rio Minami (南 梨央, Minami Rio) and is a gravure idol. She started an extensive voice acting career under the stage name M・A・O.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
137 Watched
2. Gantz: O (2016)
Rating:
6.3
59 Watched
Rating:
7
11 Watched
Rating:
6.1
10 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
362 Watched
2. Noragami (2014)
Rating:
6.5
147 Watched
Rating:
6.8
151 Watched
4. Death Parade (2015)
Rating:
6.9
105 Watched
5. Mob Psycho 100 (2016)
Rating:
6.5
89 Watched




Update feed

boogiepop1989 9 months ago
G̲ʅσb̶∆ʅ J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ posted 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

G̲ʅσb̶∆ʅ J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ posted 6 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

G̲ʅσb̶∆ʅ J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 5 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

ronfr07 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

jenndubya posted a image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

sickomode124 1 year ago
3DoctorWho voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

3DoctorWho 1 year, 9 months ago
texan 1 year, 9 months ago
dougcampbell 1 year, 11 months ago
Razorback 2 years ago
Nathan Zoloman 3 years, 7 months ago
ginofavara 3 years, 9 months ago
yusuf1993 4 years, 3 months ago
jenndubya posted a image 4 years, 3 months ago

Darthmasco voted for 2 images 4 years, 6 months ago

Farah Luna posted 3 images 4 years, 7 months ago

jenndubya voted for 2 images 4 years, 7 months ago

Farah Luna posted 5 images [View All] 4 years, 7 months ago

Farah Luna posted 21 images [View All] 4 years, 7 months ago

Zeke21 4 years, 7 months ago
cameron q 4 years, 11 months ago
Leader Vladimir 5 years, 1 month ago
sh56 5 years, 2 months ago
goldthwait 5 years, 5 months ago
Ridger4 6 years ago