Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Manushi Chhillar

Age: 21, born 14 May 1997

Born and residing in: India

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
78 votes
My Favourite Beauty Queen (54 items)
list by matt
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
7 votes
Beauties who are younger than me (31 items)
list by I worship Alejandra
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Models/Other people added by ORION 17 (8 items)
list by ORION
Published 1 year, 1 month ago
5 votes
Favorite Person (17 items)
list by I worship Alejandra
Published 1 year, 9 months ago

Manushi Chhillar Videos



Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Born 14 May 1997 (age 20) Sonipat,haryana, India Education St. Thomas' School Bhagat Singh Medical College Occupation Beauty pageant titleholder model Height 1.75 m (5 ft 9 in) Title Femina Miss India 2017 Miss world 2017 Hair color Brown Eye color Brown Major competition(s) Femina Miss India 2017(Winner) ... (more)
Tags: India (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1), 1997 (1), Beauty Pageant (1), Indian (1), Model (1), Beauty (1), Beautiful (1), Beauty Queen (1), May 14 (1), Born In 1997 (1), Most Beautiful Women On Earth (1), 2017 (1), Missworld (1), Missworld2017 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

cinephile96 rated this 10/10 6 months ago
Manushiholic added this to a list 7 months ago
Manushiholic rated this 10/10 7 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Kat M added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
man4united rated this 10/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
matt voted for an image 1 year ago

matt posted a image 1 year ago

matt rated this 10/10 1 year ago
matt added this to a list 1 year ago
My Favourite Beauty Queen (54 person items)

"Miss World 2017 Femina Miss India 2017"


man4united added this to a list 1 year ago
Go Green Girls (15 person items)
man4united added this to a list 1 year ago
New Asian-Russia Models (13 person items)
ORION voted for an image 1 year ago

hulkargh posted 4 images 1 year ago

hulkargh voted for an image 1 year ago

ORION voted for 2 images 1 year ago

I worship Alejandra voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year ago

I worship Alejandra posted 2 images 1 year ago

I worship Alejandra added this to a list 1 year ago
Favorite Person (17 person items)
I worship Alejandra added this to a list 1 year ago
After the Josephine - nude (19 person items)
I worship Alejandra added this to a list 1 year ago
I worship Alejandra added this to a list 1 year ago
After the Josephine Skriver (47 person items)
I worship Alejandra rated this 10/10 1 year ago
cinephile96 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

irishblue rated this 9/10 1 year ago

« Prev12 Next »