Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Manu Ginóbili

Stats

Birth Name: Emanuel David Ginóbili

Age: 42, born 28 July 1977

Country of origin: Argentina

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Marianela Oroño


Lists

4 votes
Fave all time NBA players to play for one team (5 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
8 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Rating:
7
1 Watched
0 want to see
3. NBA.tv (2012)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

onclelapin posted 2 images 6 months ago

onclelapin posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

onclelapin posted 4 images 3 years, 1 month ago

ria2u added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Fave all time NBA players to play for one team (5 person items)

"14 seasons with San Antonio Spurs"