Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emanuel Gavridakis

Country of origin: Greece

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

21 votes
Handsome (greek) men (59 items)
list by celina
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
hot greek man (119 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
5 votes
50 beautiful male greek stars BY NIKI (50 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
BORN 1973 (50 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 5 months ago
1 votes
DREAM CAST OF MY FANTASY MOVIE BY NIKI (GREEK VERS (34 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 4 months ago

Photos


Description: Studied at the National Theater Academy of Greece and is also the only Greek actor to have graduated from the Stella Adler Studio of Acting (New York City) so far. Has appeared alongside F. Murray Abraham on stage. Manos Gavras is also an accomplished musician and dancer. He is based in Los Angeles. Date of Birth 1973, Heraklio Crete, Greece ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Glee
Rating:
6.4
1421 Watched
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
510 Watched
2. El Greco (2007)
Rating:
6.5
23 Watched
Rating:
5
12 Watched
4. Soula Ela Xana (2009)
Rating:
5.8
9 Watched
Rating:
4
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen