Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Manon Louchard

Age: 32, born 26 March 1992

Country of origin: France

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
115 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
68 votes
Zebras? (90 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
53 votes
Gorgeous Women (618 items)
list by roksana
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
47 votes
Elie Saab Haute Couture S/S 2013 (25 items)
list by Dessolliรฉ
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 5 comments

Manon Leloup Videos

Body Language - Short Film HD

297 Views

Added 8 years ago


Manon Leloup ss 2014 DREAM GIRL

244 Views

Added 9 years ago


What do models eat?

124 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

17 votes
15 votes
8 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Born in Lille, Nord-Pas de Calais, France. Manon is distinguished by her porcelain skin, piercing blue eyes and rose-pink lips. At the age of 14, she attended a fashion show for young designers in Lille, France, when a model scout approached her. Leloup declined, and imagined herself behind the camera, not in front. A few years later she realised all the perks of the job and accepted. Her career took flight during the spring 2013 fashion season where she walked in shows like Balmain, Valentino and Prada. Now is a Top Model. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies




Update feed

BillionaireClub voted for 5 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

BillionaireClub 3 months, 3 weeks ago
bnana 5 months, 2 weeks ago
victorias2023 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago
victorias2023 5 months, 2 weeks ago
parryj voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year ago

nand 1 year, 1 month ago
nand voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Arabella posted 24 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

thedon voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

lr902000 1 year, 3 months ago
lr902000 voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

mrphotogen 1 year, 4 months ago
PwopaNawty 1 year, 5 months ago
psow voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Bruce 1 year, 10 months ago
Citizen Connor voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

sumsum voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Gav 2 years, 3 months ago
stl945 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago
Henrike voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

bigfan82 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

antz 2 years, 7 months ago
Bo Na voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

laeticia 2 years, 8 months ago
parryj voted for 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago

Citizen Connor voted for 4 images 2 years, 10 months ago

David Roffidal voted for 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

bleublancrouge 3 years ago
steve1955 voted for 3 images 3 years ago

coffee-boy voted for 2 images 3 years ago

Henny voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

chuuut 3 years, 1 month ago
edel1254 voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

eedeng voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

chats 3 years, 1 month ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »