Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Juan Luis Londoño Arias

Age: 24, born 28 January 1994

Born and residing in: Colombia

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Natalia Barulich


Maluma Videos

Maluma - El Perdedor (Official Video)

10 Views

Added 1 year ago


Maluma - Sin Contrato (Official Video)

7 Views

Added 1 year ago



View all Maluma videos

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Juan Luis Londoño Arias, (born January 28, 1994), better known by his stage name Maluma, is a Colombian singer, songwriter and record producer, signed to Sony Music Colombia.
Tags: Born In 1994 (2), I Would Do Him (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1), Singer (1), Male (1), Male Singer (1), Colombian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
7
4 Watched




Music

1. Chantaje (2016)
Rating:
8.8
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Laurence3 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a video 2 weeks, 3 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted a video 2 weeks, 3 days ago
sinaia16 posted a image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Milena posted 4 images 1 month ago

Milena posted 133 images [View All] 2 months ago

Milena posted 8 images [View All] 2 months ago

Milena posted 44 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Milena rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Milena voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

MRBill123 rated this 2/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Matthappy rated this 1/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Storm-Rider rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Go! Hipster Purikyua rated this 1/10 9 months, 1 week ago
YembloElias rated this 2/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
elanticristo2007 rated this 1/10 1 year, 1 month ago
angy91 rated this 5/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Arizona posted 32 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

tobsx90 posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

tobsx90 posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

Laurence3 voted for 27 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Laurence3 rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
tobsx90 posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Fae voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Arizona posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 9 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 9 months ago
aLittleTyger rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
tobsx90 posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

tobsx90 posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

tobsx90 posted 28 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

tobsx90 posted 26 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

tobsx90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago