Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Mallu Magalhães

Stats

Birth Name: Maria Luiza de Arruda Botelho Pereira de Magalhães

Age: 29, born 29 August 1992

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

6 votes
Saudade (14 items)
list by kikatwo
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 2 comments

Mallu Magalhães Videos

Coração Vagabundo - Mallu Magalhães

35 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Mallu - Pitanga

21 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Entrevista com Mallu Magalhães

20 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Brazil (1), Folk (1), Woman (1), Brazilian (1)
My tags: Add tags

Music

Rating:
7.5
2 own
Rating:
7.5
1 own
0 want this




Movies

Rating:
6.6
17 Watched




Update feed

texan rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
texan voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Payal rated this 4/10 1 year, 11 months ago