Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maria Luisa Longo

Age: 72, born 13 July 1950

Country of origin: Italy


Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
2. City of Women (1980)
Rating:
7.1
107 Watched
3. Salon Kitty (1976)
Rating:
6.2
53 Watched
Rating:
5.9
44 Watched
5. Miranda (1985)
Rating:
6.1
46 Watched




TV

Rating:
8.7
4 Watched




Update feed

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE 4 months ago
MUZE voted for 4 images 4 months ago

Palermo Sicily voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Palermo Sicily 4 months, 1 week ago
Sanpellegrino 5 months, 1 week ago
forzacapitano 7 months, 2 weeks ago
rico650 voted for 5 images 11 months ago

Henrike voted for 7 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

italiana 1 year, 2 months ago
chuuut 1 year, 6 months ago
forzaitalia 1 year, 7 months ago
italia 1 year, 7 months ago
crossrossa 1 year, 8 months ago
rome2021 1 year, 8 months ago
silvioberlusco 1 year, 9 months ago
franceitalie 1 year, 9 months ago
italy 1 year, 10 months ago
fansitalia 1 year, 10 months ago
italianpeople 1 year, 11 months ago
lapinrose 2 years, 4 months ago
fe2ah 2 years, 4 months ago
Kendraatje posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 2 years, 8 months ago

124 3 years ago
kardashian 3 years ago
Kendraatje 3 years, 3 months ago
Jason Voorhees 3 years, 4 months ago
sh56 3 years, 11 months ago
irishblue 6 years, 4 months ago