Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Malina Opal Weissman

Age: 19, born 12 March 2003

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

349 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 10 comments
10 votes
My Prettiest Women In Entertainment List 2016 (550 items)
list by lalabellexoxo
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Melting Pot (2270 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
7 votes
Different Kinds of Beauty (2191 items)
list by L90
Published 11 months, 4 weeks ago
3 votes
2003 (10 items)
list by Justyna
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Photos

6 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Malina Weissman is an American actress and model, best known for her roles as Violet Baudelaire in the Netflix series A Series of Unfortunate Events, young April O'Neil in Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles and young Kara Zor-El in Supergirl.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
502 Watched
2. Nine Lives (2016)
Rating:
3.9
92 Watched
1 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
267 Watched
Rating:
6.7
239 Watched
Rating:
6.7
140 Watched
4. Breakfast (2000)
Rating:
7
30 Watched
Rating:
6.3
27 Watched




Update feed

fubard2 6 days, 13 hours ago
Alea posted 11 images [View All] 6 days, 14 hours ago

yuee12 3 weeks, 1 day ago
Kyle Ellis 4 weeks, 1 day ago
Maudea96 1 month ago
Alea posted 9 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

ginojackson95 added this to list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
c1n4m0ng1rl 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Agirl voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 17 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 38 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 7 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 4 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

greenarrow posted 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2191 person items)
fullfathom 1 year ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Malina Opal WeissmanGerman-American Actress & Modelโ€ข Ashkenazi Jewish;โ€ข German; "


DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

nemotilus 1 year, 5 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 5 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

kesha4life 1 year, 6 months ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

itscananarsln 1 year, 9 months ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »