Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Malgorzata Bela

Age: 47, born 6 June 1977

Country of origin: Poland

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jean-Yves Le Fur


Lists

131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
119 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 14 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
115 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
112 votes
whats up with this Dress? 2 (83 items)
list by I am M
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 12 comments
79 votes
Perfect Blonde (155 items)
list by Apple ัผ
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 9 comments

Malgosia Bela Videos

70s Chic - H&M Fall Collection 2011

157 Views

Added 12 years ago


Malgosia Bela "pale blue eyes" by G.Kadel

106 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

10 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes

My tags: Add tags

Update feed

tippyparis voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

elister 4 months, 2 weeks ago
elister voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

elister voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

daknuts voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago
irina128 8 months, 1 week ago
emilyhickman 8 months, 2 weeks ago
sharingcaring posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

wendy posted a image 11 months ago

wendy posted 15 images [View All] 12 months ago

wendy posted 17 images [View All] 1 year ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year ago

wendy posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

djjetz 1 year, 2 months ago
wendy posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

wendy posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

wendy posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

igoeome 1 year, 3 months ago
Green.Tissue.Box added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Jens Hamann added this to list 1 year, 3 months ago
mrwrnk 1 year, 4 months ago
wendy posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

lolli 1 year, 4 months ago
jj2223 1 year, 4 months ago
doubled 1 year, 4 months ago
asssslover 1 year, 4 months ago
derreckmark voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Dragonslayer 1 year, 5 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

wendy posted 37 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

wendy voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

wendy posted 42 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

mrphotogen 1 year, 6 months ago
Emi posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

Arizona posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

Kandiss 1 year, 7 months ago
Citizen Connor voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Citizen Connor voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Citizen Connor voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Citizen Connor voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »