Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Małgorzata Socha

Age: 39, born 23 April 1980

Born and residing in: Poland

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Krzysztof Wiśniewski


Lists

40 votes
Does This Make My Butt Look Big, Part IV (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
32 votes
Beautiful Polish girls (11 items)
list by teenspirit.
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
30 votes
beautiful in polish way (22 items)
list by emejzing
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
19 votes
Actresses in Sweaters. Part 7 (PL) (38 items)
list by ercer
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
Polish girl (79 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 2 years ago 1 comment

Photos

9 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Małgorzata Socha (born April 23, 1980 in Warsaw) is a Polish actress. She appeared in the comedy television series Bao-Bab, czyli zielono mi in 2003. and BrzydUla in 2008-2009.
Tags: Polish (4), Actress (2), Comedy (1), Perfect (1), Tv (1), Model (1), Beautiful (1), Blonde (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1980 (1), Bao-bab (1), Prosto W Serce (1), BrzydUla (1), Polish Girl (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3.6
5 Watched
Rating:
6.3
5 Watched
Rating:
6.8
4 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Och, Karol 2 (2011)
Rating:
4.3
11 Watched
Rating:
2.2
8 Watched
3. Weekend (2011)
Rating:
3.6
5 Watched
Rating:
3.7
3 Watched
5. Wkreceni 2 (2015)
Rating:
4.3
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

KLH rated this 8/10 1 month, 1 week ago
KLH voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

purebeauty added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Scorching Hot Beauties (314 beauty items)
Henny added this to a list 5 months ago
POLSKA AKTORKA (158 person items)
Botzu voted for 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Battleax voted for an image 7 months ago

daeroncalanor rated this 10/10 7 months ago
sara added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
WendyLorene voted for 11 images [View All] 9 months, 4 weeks ago

Battleax voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

jonslist rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

loucamel rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Henny voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

burnodo voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Polish girl (79 person items)
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

pawel1685 posted 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

HOT BABES FAN voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

124 rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
124 voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

MK-677 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

MK-677 rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
fantazjusz rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
fantazjusz voted for 79 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

mavis410 rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
mavis410 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

chance voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
ORION rated this 6/10 1 year, 11 months ago
ORION voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

gonzowar rated this 7/10 2 years ago
gonzowar voted for an image 2 years ago


« Prev12 Next »